Lazarus

Installation => General => Topic started by: tonlymutan on October 23, 2018, 04:21:33 pm

Title: how t0 use Lazreport variabels????
Post by: tonlymutan on October 23, 2018, 04:21:33 pm
Hello all,
I've tried to use lazreport variables, but it show nothing. even after i change their values?

Any idea how to overcome this problem???

thank you in advance.
Title: Re: how t0 use Lazreport variabels????
Post by: Ñuño_Martínez on October 27, 2018, 11:33:36 am
Hard to tell you without seeing your code.